Schedule & Results - 2019
Scorers G06

Scorers

1 Martina Rojo Merida
UD Viladecans
10
2 Mariona Medina Puertas
EF Manu Lanzarote A
8
2 Lucia Loras Sola
EF Manu Lanzarote A
8
4 Elena Luque Martinez
EF Manu Lanzarote A
7
5 Castillo Osorio , Dana
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
6
5 Tia Harris
Swindon Town FC
6
5 Roncero, Gisela
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
6
8 Chloe Lynn
Swindon Town FC
5
9 Anna Lluch Peral
UD Viladecans
4
9 Vall Quintana, Aina
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
4
9 Natalia Rodriguez Lopez
UD Viladecans
4
12 Nadia Zamora Adame
CE Sant Jordi A
3
12 Laura Jardon Aranda
UD Viladecans
3
12 Desire Lopez Diaz
UD Viladecans
3
12 Sophie Michalewicz
Diamonds Academy
3
12 Costa Rodriguez , Paula
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
3
12 Paula Arcos Banach
EF Manu Lanzarote A
3
18 Danielle Doxey
Swindon Town FC
2
18 Mireia Gallardo Gomez
UD Viladecans
2
18 Mirna Salvador Garcia
EF Manu Lanzarote A
2
18 Emily Shanks
Hutchison Vale Girls FC
2
18 Katarzyna Kopeć
Diamonds Academy
2
18 Clàudia Cervera Fàbrega
CE Sant Jordi B
2
18 Rovia Dominguez
CE Sant Jordi B
2
18 Mar Rodriguez Furro
UD Viladecans
2
18 Fernández Canalejo , Mónica
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
2
18 Tia Rees
Swindon Town FC
2
18 Katie Speed
Hutchison Vale Girls FC
2
18 Estera Żakowska
Diamonds Academy
2
18 Veera Harjula
FC Santa Claus Juniorit
2
18 Picart Losa, Judit
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
2
18 Melanie Fernández Tudela
CE Sant Jordi A
2
33 Carla Muñoz
UD Viladecans
1
33 Siiri Malinen
FC Santa Claus Juniorit
1
33 Grace Martin
Drogheda Girls FC
1
33 Clàudia Barrera Otero
CE Sant Jordi A
1
33 Nuria Domenech Saumoy
UD Viladecans
1
33 Carlota Mora Santiago
CE Sant Jordi B
1
33 Mariona Santiago Mora
CE Sant Jordi A
1
33 Stella Usal
SC Brunn Ladies
1
33 Ainhara Vazquez Gonzalez
EF Manu Lanzarote A
1
33 Iida Vähäkari
FC Santa Claus Juniorit
1
33 Judith Perez Vives
UD Viladecans
1
33 Leyre Bermúdez Arranz
CE Sant Jordi B
1
33 Mireia Bellido Carbajo
UD Viladecans
1
33 Gisela Oyonate Tafalla
EF Manu Lanzarote B
1
33 Nora Castro Manchon
EF Manu Lanzarote B
1
33 Lucia Blanco Jimenez
EF Manu Lanzarote A
1
33 Niamh O'hart
Drogheda Girls FC
1
33 Judith Marzo Diaz
UD Viladecans
1
33 Daniela Palmola
FC Santa Claus Juniorit
1
33 Emily Schäfer
SC Brunn Ladies
1
33 Martina Bach Grau
CE Sant Jordi B
1
33 Gonzalez Tercero , Joana
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
1
33 Morrigan Delaney
Swindon Town FC
1
33 Alicja Wilczyńska
Diamonds Academy
1